Secretary of Climate Change and Sustainable Development Working Groups

Nana Kapanadze

Chief Specialist at the Office of Education, Culture, Tourism, Sports and
Youths Issues of Mtskheta City Hall 
e-mail: kapanadzenana@yahoo.com

Inna Akhalbedashvili

Leading Specialist at the Department for Culture, Tourism, Sports and Youths
Issues of Administrative office at Mtskheta Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: inaaxalbed@yahoo.com

Lela Gigauri

Assistant to Gamgebeli of Tetritskaro Municipality
e-mail: gigauri.lela87@gmail.com     gigauri_lela@mail.ru

Jikuli Kavtaradze

Chair of the Party "Georgian Dream - Democratic Georgia" at Sachkhere 
Municipal Council
e-mail: jiquli.qavtaradze@mail.ru 

Leri Bochorishvili

Chief Specialist at Tkibuli Municipal Council Staff
e-mail: leribochorishvili@gmail.com

Lela Kvirkashvili 

Leading Specialist of Healthcare and Social Issues Office at Bolnisi Municipal
Gamgeoba
e-mail: lela.kvirikashvili@gmail.com

Petre Sharikadze

Chief Specialist at the Department for Infrastructure Development of the Infrastructure 
and Accomodation Development Office at  Kharagauli Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: petresharikadze@gmail.com

Zaza Vardoshvili

Chief Specialist at the Department of Supervision at Telavi Municipal Gamgeoba 
e-mail: vardoshvili.zaza@mail.ru

Giorgi Sosebashvili

Chief Specialist at the Supervision Office at Telavi City Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: giogsf@gmail.com giogsf@gmail.com

Davit Murtazashvili

Chair of the Commission for Spatial and Territorial Planning, Infrastructure and
Natural Resources at Akhmeta Municipal Council
e-mail: akhmeta.sakrebulo@gmail.com

Vazha Mamisashvili

Member of the Commission for Property Management and Natural Resources
at Gurjaani Municipal Council
e-mail: gurjaani.mun@gmail.com 

Tariel Gratiashvili

Chief Specialist at the Supervision Office of Kvareli Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: tarieligratiashvili@gmail.com

Gocha Cherkezishvili

Chair of the Commission for Economics and Property Management at
Sagarejo Municipal Council
e-mail: gocha1965ania@gmail.com

Zurab Gamkharashvili

Representative of Gamgebeli of Lagodekhi Municipality in Tsodniskari
Administrative Unit
e-mail: zurab.gamkharashvili@gmail.com

Tamaz Khelashvili

Member of Sighnaghi Municipal Council
e-mail: tamazikhelashvili76@gmail.com

Givi Gigauri

Chair of the Comission for Economic and Property Management at
Dedoplistskaro Municipal Council
e-mail: giagigauri1968@gmail.com

Tea Patashuri

Lawyer at Dusheti Municipal Council
e-mail: tea_patashuri@yahoo.com

Ioane Gelashvili

Member of Kazbegi Municipal Council
e-mail: ioanegelashvili@gmail.com​ 

Zaza Churchelauri

Chief Specialist at the Office for Agriculture, Economy, Environment and
Transport of Tianeti Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: zazachurchelauri@gmail.com

Shalva Tlashadze

Advisor at Gori City Hall
e-mail: Sh.tlashadze@gmail.com

Zaur Atskarunashvili

Staff of Gori Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: zaur90@inbox.ru 

Giorgi Khardziani

Specialist at the Economic Development Office of Kaspi Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: khardzianigiorgi12@gmail.com

Gocha Gogichashvili

Specialist at the Department for Economic Development of Kareli
Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: gocha.gogichashvili@mail.ru 

Irine Gogitauri

Specialist at the Office for Press and Public Relations of Khashuri
Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: khashurimunicipality@gmail.com

Naira Samsonadze

Representative of Akhaltsikhe City Mayor
e-mail: nsamsonidze@gmail.com

Besik Gogsadze

Chair of the Commission for Environment Protection and Agriculture at
Akhaltsikhe Municipal Council
e-mail: gogsadzebesiki@gmail.com

Ivane Shalutashvili

Chair of the Commision for Environment Protection and Agricultural Issues
at Borjomi Municipal Council
e-mail: ishaluta@yahoo.com

Jaba Enukidze

Chief Specialist of Environment and Natural Resources Protection at Supervision
Department of Infrastructure, Spatial Planning, Architecture and Construction Office
of Adigeni Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: enuqidze.jaba@mail.ru

Gevorg Darbinyan

Chief Specialist at the Department for Architecture and Construction
Control of Akhalkalaki Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: gevorg.darbinian@gmail.com

Besik Magrakvelidze

Head of the Commission for Environmental and Agricultural Issues at
Aspindza Municipal Council
e-mail: b.magraqvelidze@mail.ru

Arphik Soghoyan

Head of Staff at Ninotsminda Municipal Council
e-mail: sakrebulo@mail.ru

Avtandil Tunadze

Chief Specialist at the Operations Department of Administrative Office of
Tsalka Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: avtandiltunadze@gmail.com

Nino Doghonadze

Chief Specialist at the Office of Property Management and Economic
Development at Rustavi City Hall
e-mail: nino.doghonadze@yahoo.com 

Leila Gugava

Chief Specialist at the Department for Intrastructure and Construction of the
Infrastructure, Construction and Spatial Planning Office at Gardabani Municipal
Gamgeoba
e-mail: gugava1985@yahoo.com

Lasha Dzirkvadze

Chief Specialist at the Supervision Office of Marneuli Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: lasha.dzirkvadze@yahoo.com

Ketevan Martiashvili

Chief Specialist at the Administrative Office of Dmanisi Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: martiashviliq@mail.ru

Jashina Gotsadze

Chief Specialist at the Office for Economic and Property Management
of Zestaponi Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: jgotsadze@mail.ru

Tiko Abuladze

Economist at the Office for Economic Planning and Property Management
of Bagdati Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: tikodima@mail.ru 

Rati Tskhadashvili

Chief Acting Specialist at the Department for Representative Coordination
of the Administrative Units at Chiatura Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: rati.cxadiashvili@mail.ru

Irma Bolkvadze

Staff of Vani Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: irma.bolqvadze.1975@mail.ru

Gocha Verulashvili

Deputy Gamgebeli of Terjola Municipality
e-mail: verulashvili.65@mail.ru

Jaba Gogonadze

Chief Specialist at the Economic Development Department of the
Economic Development and Local Authority Property Management Office
at Kutaisi City Hall
e-mail: b.gogonadze@gmail.com 

Tamar Pantskhava

Chief Specialist at Economic Development and Property Management
Department of Tskaltubo Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: tamrikopancxava@mail.ru

Gela Kopaleishvili

Chief Specialist at the Office for Economic Development, Economic Statistics,
Property Management and Agriculture of Samtredia Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: gelakopaleishvili@gmail.com 

Lia Gelenava

Head of the Agrarian Department at the Office of Economics, Property Registration
and Management of Khoni Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: lia-gelenava@rambler.ru

Giorgi Gasashvili

Chief Specialist at the Department for Economic Strategy and Investment Policy
of Economics and Infrastructure Office of Zugdidi City Gamgeoba
e-mail: sabediano@gmail.com      zugdidi.meria@gmail.com

Diana Gabisonia

Cheif Specialist at the Department for Information Sharing and Representative 
Coordination of Administrative Units of Zugdidi City Gamgeoba
e-mail: anastasia.rapava@mail.ru

Gogita Jijelava 

Chief Specialist at Economic Development, Property Management and Statistics
Office of Martvili Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: gogita.jijelava.1@iliauni.edu.ge

Shalva Jgarkava

Chair of the Budget and Finance Commission at Abasha Municipal Council
e-mail: gia.sachilao@mail.ru

Otar Sartania

Assistant to the Chair of Poti Municipal Council in the Issues of Spatial-Territorial
Planning and Infrastructure
e-mail: otarisartania@gmail.com 

Irma Jachvliani

Head of the Department for Public, Press and NGO Relations at Mestia Municipal
Council
e-mail: irma_ushba@yahoo.com

Murman Shelia 

Specialist at the Intrastructure Office of Khobi Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: khobi.mun@gmail.com

Dali Kachibaia

Acting Head of the Department for Agriculture at the Office of Economic
Development, Statistics and Property Management of Senaki Municipal
Gamgeoba
e-mail: dalikachibaia@mail.ru 

Lasha Kvaratskhelia

Head of the Supervision Office at Tsalenjikha Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail:lakada07@gmail.com

Badri Shengelia

Chief Specialist at the Department of Infrastructure, Spatial Planning
and Architecture of Chkhorotsku Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: nona_vekua@mail.ru

Davit Davituliani 

Head of the Department for Tax Administration and Property Management at
the Office of Economic and Property Management of Ambrolauri City Council
e-mail: davituliani77@gmail.com

Tengis Veliashvili 

Chair of the Fellowship "Hope of the Village" of Ambrolauri Municipality
e-mail: ambrolaurisakrebulo@yahoo.com 

Imeda Meshvildishvili 

Member of Oni Municipal Council
e-mail: imeda-me@yandex.com

Bachuki Gazdeliani

Head of Economic Development Office at Lentekhi Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: bachukigazdeliani@mail.ru 

Nugzar Tvildiani

Assistant to Gamgebeli of Tsageri Municipality
e-mail: cageri-gamgeoba@mail.ru

Merab Tsivtsivadze

Head of the Office of Property Management, Infrastructure, Transport
and Commodity of Ozurgeti City Hall
e-mail: merab_tsivtsivadze@yahoo.com 

Badri Gobronidze

Deputy Head of Ozurgeti Municipality
e-mail: bgobronidze@mail.ru 

Mamuka Vadachkoria

Head of the Department for Agricultural Development at Lanchkhuti Municipal
Gamgeoba
e-mail: lanchkhuti@lic.org.ge    mamuka676@mail.ru 

Lela Mdinaradze 

Head of the Department for Property Management and Privatization at Property
Management and Supervision Office of Chokhatauri Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: lela.mdinaradze@mail.ru

Lasha Nakashidze

Head of the Department for Strategic Planning, Investement and Economic
Development of the Finance-Economic Office of the Batumi City Council
e-mail: lasha.nakashidze@gmail.com

Tamaz Japaridze

Chief Specialist of Agricultural Issues at the Department for Property Management
and Agriculture Development Office of Kobbuleti Municipal Gamgeoba
e-mail: dato.artmeladze@gmail.com lasha.ananidze@yandex.ru 

Jumber Abashidze

Assistant to Gamgebeli of Shuakhevi Municipality 
e-mail: shuakhevigg@gmail.com 

Rezo Turmanidze

Chair of the Commission for Spatial Arrangement at Keda Municipal Council
e-mail: r.turmanidze62@gmail.com

Revaz Varshanidze

Acting Head of the Department for Agriculture and Natural Resources at Property
Management, Architecture and Spatial Planning Office of Khelvachauri Municipal
Gamgeoba
e-mail: varshanidze-85@mail.ru 

Nargiz Dekanadze

Chair of the Commission for Social Issues at Khulo Municipal Council
e-mail: xulo.gamgeoba@gmail.com